Konzerte Punks on Tour

Alarmsignal - Live

Datum Ort Location Setlist Ticket
21.08.2021 D-Karben Kulturscheune Karben
20.08.2021 D-Wermelskirchen AJZ Bahndamm
03.06.2021 D-Merkers Waldstadion
30.01.2021 CH-Bern Grosse Halle
21.12.2019 D-Köln Gebäude 9
20.12.2019 D-Trier Lucky's Luke
19.12.2019 D-Siegen Vortex Surfer Musikclub
30.11.2019 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
23.11.2019 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd Esperanza
22.11.2019 D-Würzburg Jugendkulturhaus Cairo
21.11.2019 D-Kassel Goldgrube
26.10.2019 D-Rostock Peter-Weiss-Haus
25.10.2019 D-Bremen Kulturzentrum Schlachthof
24.10.2019 D-Dortmund FZW
05.10.2019 CH-Bern Dachstock Reitschule
04.10.2019 D-Wiesbaden Schlachthof
03.10.2019 D-Erfurt Engelsburg
02.10.2019 D-Lüneburg Anna & Arthur
27.09.2019 D-Oberhausen Druckluft
10.08.2019 D-Piesport Freigelände
03.08.2019 D-Berlin ORWOhaus
13.07.2019 D-Düsseldorf Zakk
12.07.2019 D-Jena Junge Gemeinde Stadtmitte
06.07.2019 D-Flensburg Flensburger Stadion
04.07.2019 D-Bremen Osterdeichwiesen
08.06.2019 D-Marburg Kulturzentrum KFZ
07.06.2019 D-Tübingen Anlagenpark
25.05.2019 D-Backnang Jugendfestplatz
24.05.2019 D-Bonn Bla
11.05.2019 D-Nürnberg DESI
10.05.2019 D-Halle VL
23.03.2019 D-Berlin Jugendclub Liebig 19
02.03.2019 D-Husum Speicher
01.03.2019 D-Magdeburg KJH Knast
23.02.2019 D-Hamburg Knust
22.02.2019 D-Landshut Alte Kaserne
02.02.2019 D-München Feierwerk
01.02.2019 CH-Zürich Dynamo Jugendkulturhaus
31.01.2019 D-Stuttgart Keller Klub
30.01.2019 D-Schweinfurt Kulturhaus Stattbahnhof
29.12.2018 D-Oberhausen Turbinenhalle
19.12.2018 D-Frankfurt am Main Batschkapp
18.12.2018 D-Frankfurt am Main Batschkapp
14.12.2018 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr AZ Mülheim
01.12.2018 D-Dresden Alter Schlachthof
30.11.2018 D-Kiel Halle400
29.11.2018 D-Kiel Halle400
24.11.2018 D-Stuttgart Porsche Arena
23.11.2018 D-Trier Europahalle
03.11.2018 D-Berlin SO36
02.11.2018 D-Leipzig Conne Island
27.10.2018 D-Göttingen Juzi
26.10.2018 D-Münster Gleis 22
19.10.2018 D-Hannover Kulturzentrum Faust
13.10.2018 D-Frankfurt am Main AU
12.10.2018 A-Wien Ernst-Kirchweger-Haus
11.10.2018 D-Augsburg Ballonfabrik
10.10.2018 D-Nürnberg DESI
06.10.2018 D-Köln Gebäude 9
05.10.2018 CH-Davos Box
04.10.2018 CH-Bern Gaskessel
03.10.2018 D-Karlsruhe Die Stadtmitte
10.03.2018 D-Erfurt Stadtgarten
09.03.2018 D-Köln Palladium
08.03.2018 D-Stuttgart Im Wizemann
16.06.2017 D-Merkers Waldstadion
13.05.2017 D-Rostock JAZ e.V.
12.05.2017 D-Halle VL
06.05.2017 D-Neukieritzsch Kulturpark Deutzen
05.05.2017 D-Bremen MS Treue
18.03.2017 D-Münster Triptychon
17.03.2017 D-Magdeburg Heizhaus
18.02.2017 D-Landshut Alte Kaserne
17.02.2017 D-Wermelskirchen AJZ Bahndamm
17.12.2016 D-Göttingen Juzi
16.12.2016 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr AZ Mülheim
19.11.2016 D-Schwarzenberg Unanbeatbar
08.10.2016 A-Linz KAPU
07.10.2016 A-Wien Arena
03.09.2016 D-Dortmund JFS Brackel
26.08.2016 D-Oldenburg Alhambra
05.08.2016 D-Kremmen Freigelände
11.06.2016 D-Chemnitz AJZ
03.06.2016 D-Celle Buntes Haus
02.04.2016 D-Trostberg Club Stiege
01.04.2016 CH-Aarburg Musigburg
31.03.2016 D-Wiesbaden Kulturverein Sabot
12.03.2016 D-Halle VL
11.03.2016 D-Plauen Alte Kaffeerösterei
13.02.2016 D-Husum Speicher
12.02.2016 D-Schwerin Dr. K
16.01.2016 D-Schwäbisch Hall Club Alpha 60
15.01.2016 D-Arnstadt Club Kesselbrunn
27.12.2015 D-Oberhausen Turbinenhalle
19.12.2015 D-Bielefeld AJZ
18.12.2015 D-Mülheim an der Ruhr AZ Mülheim
21.11.2015 D-Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus
20.11.2015 D-Leipzig Plaque
14.11.2015 D-Chemnitz Weltecho
10.10.2015 D-Erlenbach am Main Jugendzentrum
09.10.2015 D-Düsseldorf The Tube
03.10.2015 D-Nürnberg DESI
02.10.2015 D-Essen Panic Room
01.10.2015 D-Berlin Cassiopeia
12.09.2015 D-Trier Messepark
11.07.2015 D-Zwickau Flugplatz
10.07.2015 D-Potsdam freiLand
20.06.2015 D-Merkers Waldstadion
22.05.2015 D-Hünxe Flugplatz Schwarze Heide
18.04.2015 D-Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus
17.04.2015 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
11.04.2015 D-München Feierwerk
10.04.2015 D-Oberhausen Druckluft
04.04.2015 D-Hamburg Hafenklang
02.04.2015 D-Hannover Cafe Glocksee
28.02.2015 D-Nürtingen Silberburg
27.02.2015 D-Landshut Alte Kaserne
24.01.2015 D-Siegen VEB
23.01.2015 D-Schwerte Rattenloch
13.09.2014 A-Wien Shelter
02.08.2014 D-Strausberg Flugplatz
12.07.2014 D-Prölsdorf SC Prölsdorf 1949 e.V.
11.07.2014 D-Zittau Bunter Hund
28.06.2014 D-Nürnberg K4
27.06.2014 D-Oberhausen Kulttempel
07.06.2014 D-Hamburg Logo
06.06.2014 D-Osnabrück SubstAnZ
24.05.2014 D-Oldenburg Alhambra
03.05.2014 D-Borna Freibad Wyhraaue
28.03.2014 CH-Davos Box
08.03.2014 D-Ulm Beteigeuze
07.03.2014 D-Bamberg JuZ
11.01.2014 D-Kiel Alte Meierei
10.01.2014 D-Eberswalde Exil
07.12.2013 Geheim-Gig
30.11.2013 D-St. Ingbert JUZ
29.11.2013 D-Duisburg Djäzz Jazzkeller
26.10.2013 D-Waldkirchen AZ Dorftrottel
25.10.2013 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
28.09.2013 D-Husum Speicher
27.09.2013 D-Hamburg Skorbut
07.09.2013 D-Magdeburg Heizhaus
06.09.2013 D-Brand-Erbisdorf IMI
02.08.2013 D-Berlin Hornoer Ring
01.06.2013 D-Haldensleben JFZ - Der Club
31.05.2013 D-Hannover Cafe Glocksee
25.05.2013 D-Lüneburg Anna & Arthur
24.05.2013 D-Gießen AK 44
27.04.2013 D-Göttingen Juzi
26.04.2013 D-Aachen Autonomes Zentrum
25.04.2013 D-Mainz Haus Mainusch
23.03.2013 D-Halle VL
22.03.2013 D-Erfurt AJZ
09.03.2013 D-Augsburg Ballonfabrik
08.03.2013 A-Reutte Schenke (Ruine Ehrenberg)
16.02.2013 D-Ulm Beteigeuze
15.02.2013 D-Burglengenfeld JUZ
19.01.2013 D-Berlin Supamolly
18.01.2013 D-Roßwein Jugendhaus
28.12.2012 D-Oberhausen Turbinenhalle
01.12.2012 D-Neumünster AJZ
30.11.2012 D-Hamburg Hafenklang
29.11.2012 D-Flensburg Hafermarkt
24.11.2012 D-Magdeburg Factory
10.11.2012 D-Chemnitz AJZ
09.11.2012 D-München Feierwerk
13.10.2012 D-Zittau Club Emil
12.10.2012 D-Strausberg Horte
03.08.2012 D-Berlin Hornoer Ring
21.07.2012 D-Celle Biermannstraße
19.05.2012 A-Bregenz AJZ Between
18.05.2012 A-Klagenfurt Mozarthof
16.05.2012 A-Wien Viper Room
21.04.2012 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
20.04.2012 D-Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus
14.04.2012 CH-Bremgarten KuZeB
13.04.2012 CH-Lyss KUFA
03.03.2012 D-Oberhausen Druckluft
02.03.2012 D-Hannover Cafe Glocksee
11.02.2012 D-Waldkirchen AZ Dorftrottel
10.02.2012 D-Braunschweig Nexus
29.12.2011 D-Oberhausen Turbinenhalle
19.11.2011 D-Husum Speicher
18.11.2011 D-Berlin K17
12.11.2011 D-Chemnitz AJZ
11.11.2011 D-Leiwen Club Monopol
29.10.2011 D-Kassel K19
08.10.2011 D-Celle Buntes Haus
03.09.2011 D-Gera Sächsischer Bahnhof
02.09.2011 D-Hameln Walke
27.08.2011 D-Zschaitz-Ottewig Ökohof Auterwitz
05.08.2011 D-Berlin ROOF-Gelände
09.07.2011 D-Merkers-Kieselbach Alte Schwimmbadwiese
08.07.2011 D-Prölsdorf SC Prölsdorf 1949 e.V.
12.06.2011 D-Hünxe Wiese am Flugplatz schwarze Heide
04.06.2011 D-Neubrandenburg AJZ
03.06.2011 D-Vechta Sixty-One
28.05.2011 D-Halle VL
27.05.2011 D-Düsseldorf AK 47
30.04.2011 D-Chemnitz AJZ
29.04.2011 D-Neukirchen Sägewerk
24.04.2011 D-Weinheim Cafe Central
23.04.2011 D-Berlin Hof 23
22.04.2011 D-Dessau Beatclub
21.04.2011 D-Essen Zeche Carl
26.03.2011 AT-Bregenz AJZ Between
25.03.2011 D-Ulm Beteigeuze
19.02.2011 D-Lüneburg Anna & Arthur
18.02.2011 D-Verden JUZ Dampfmühle
15.01.2011 D-Schleiz Woody's
14.01.2011 D-Glauchau Cafe Taktlos
08.01.2011 D-Bischofswerda East Club
07.01.2011 D-Hannover Cafe Glocksee
30.10.2010 D-Bernkastel-Kues Bootsanleger
29.10.2010 D-Mannheim JUZ
16.10.2010 D-München Feierwerk
15.10.2010 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
25.09.2010 D-Chemnitz Südbahnhof
24.09.2010 D-Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus
02.09.2010 D-Ballenstedt Flugplatz
07.08.2010 D-Wietze Besetztes Feld
09.07.2010 D-Hämelhausen Hämelheide
19.06.2010 D-Neumünster AJZ
18.06.2010 D-St. Ingbert JUZ
15.05.2010 D-Friedewald Festhalle
14.05.2010 D-Gera Sächsischer Bahnhof
10.04.2010 D-Rostock Alte Zuckerfabrik
20.03.2010 D-Aurich JUZ Schlachthof
19.03.2010 D-Kiel Schaubude
26.02.2010 D-Roßwein Jugendhaus
13.02.2010 D-Stuttgart Jugendhaus Anna Cannstatt
12.02.2010 D-Dresden Chemiefabrik
09.01.2010 AT-Klagenfurt Mozarthof
08.01.2010 AT-Maria Gugging Volksheim
13.11.2009 D-Celle Buntes Haus
07.11.2009 D-Marbach Jugend-Kultur-Haus planet-x
06.11.2009 D-Wittlich Haus der Jugend
10.10.2009 D-Bad Hersfeld Juze
09.10.2009 D-Nossen Ökozentrum
26.09.2009 AT-Innsbruck VAZ Hafen
25.09.2009 D-Malsch Jugendhaus Villa
08.08.2009 D-Berlin ROOF-Gelände
03.07.2009 D-Paderborn Jugendkulturzentrum MultiCult
13.06.2009 D-München Glockenbachwerkstatt
12.06.2009 D-Erlangen Club Scheune
06.06.2009 D-Brand-Erbisdorf IMI
05.06.2009 D-Glauchau Cafe Taktlos
30.05.2009 D-Halberstadt Zora e.V.
29.05.2009 D-Berlin Tommy Weissbecker Haus
23.05.2009 D-Wermelskirchen AJZ Bahndamm
22.05.2009 D-Neukirchen Sägewerk
30.04.2009 D-Heiligenhaus D&W Werkhallen
13.03.2009 D-Celle Buntes Haus
07.03.2009 D-München Feierwerk
06.03.2009 D-Schwalmstadt Bunker Beat Lounge
28.02.2009 CH-Zürich Dynamo Jugendkulturhaus
27.02.2009 D-Freiburg Crash
14.02.2009 D-Berlin SO36
13.02.2009 D-Chemnitz AJZ
17.01.2009 D-Roßwein Jugendhaus
28.12.2008 D-Berlin Die Halle
08.11.2008 D-Marbach Jugend-Kultur-Haus planet-x
25.10.2008 D-Neukirch in der Lausitz Jugendhaus
17.10.2008 D-Verden JUZ Dampfmühle
11.10.2008 D-Husum Speicher
13.09.2008 AT-Innsbruck Z6
12.09.2008 D-Pforzheim Virgin Club
23.08.2008 D-Celle Buntes Haus
22.08.2008 D-Hameln Hafenspitze
09.08.2008 D-Berlin ROOF-Gelände
08.08.2008 D-Hannover UJZ
14.06.2008 D-Braunschweig B58
06.06.2008 D-Hannover Kulturzentrum Faust e.V.
17.05.2008 D-Wermelskirchen AJZ Bahndamm
16.05.2008 D-Karlsruhe AKK
02.05.2008 D-Oldenburg Alhambra
01.05.2008 D-Celle Brandplatz
29.03.2008 D-Walsrode JUZ
23.02.2008 D-Eilenburg Haus 6
15.02.2008 D-Geithain R9
09.02.2008 D-Achim (Weser) Dröönläänd
01.02.2008 D-Celle Buntes Haus
29.12.2007 D-Oberhausen Turbinenhalle
28.12.2007 D-Hannover Indiego Glocksee
18.12.2007 D-Stuttgart LKA-Longhorn
24.11.2007 D-Hameln Regenbogen
17.11.2007 D-Karlsruhe AKK
16.11.2007 D-Offenburg Juze Kessel
19.10.2007 D-Mannheim JUZ
15.09.2007 D-Zschaitz-Ottewig Ökohof Auterwitz
08.09.2007 D-Hamburg Brigittenstraße
04.08.2007 D-Faßberg
16.06.2007 D-Celle Buntes Haus
09.06.2007 D-Braunschweig Nexus
26.05.2007 D-Eisenach Gleis 1
28.04.2007 D-Remscheid Kultshock
17.03.2007 D-Wilhelmshaven Müllbühne
10.03.2007 D-Oldenburg Alhambra
24.02.2007 AT-Millstatt Bergwerk
06.01.2007 D-Berlin Schnarup-Thumby
08.12.2006 D-Oldenburg Alhambra
25.10.2006 D-Celle Buntes Haus
14.10.2006 D-Rottenburg Tschabos
17.06.2006 D-Göttingen Juzi
29.04.2006 D-Celle Buntes Haus
17.12.2005 D-Celle Buntes Haus
03.09.2005 D-Aurich JUZ Schlachthof
21.05.2005 D-Faßberg
15.04.2005 D-Hamburg Lobusch
26.03.2005 D-Celle Buntes Haus
19.03.2005 D-Eckernförde Das Haus
28.08.2004 D-Aurich JUZ Schlachthof